John Fuller b. ABT 1546 | ||||||||
Roger Fuller b. 19 Oct 1572 d. 30 Apr 1644 | ||||||||
Anne Harwynne b. ABT 1550 | ||||||||
John Fuller b. 14 Dec 1611 d. 4 Jun 1666 | ||||||||
Jane Gowan b. ABT 1579 | ||||||||
Sarah Fuller b. ABT 1660 d. 25 Nov 1739 | ||||||||
Robert Emerson bp. 17 Jun 1933 d. 6 Jan 1620 | ||||||||
Thomas Emerson bp. 17 Jun 1933 d. 4 Jan 1660/1661 | ||||||||
Susan Crabb b. 1556 d. 20 Nov 1626 | ||||||||
Elizabeth Emerson bp. 17 Jun 1933 d. 4 Jun 1666 | ||||||||
William Brewster b. 1566 d. 10 Apr 1644 | ||||||||
Elizabeth Brewster b. 1584 d. BEF 1650 | ||||||||
Mary Love b. ABT 1567 d. 27 Apr 1627 | ||||||||
Jenney | ||||||||
John Jenney b. May 1585 d. 25 May 1644 | ||||||||
Jenney Mrs | ||||||||
Samuel Jenney b. 1616/1617 d. 16 Apr 1692 | ||||||||
John Carey b. ABT 1567 | ||||||||
Sarah Carey b. 1590 d. 18 Feb 1655/1656 | ||||||||
Elizabeth Godfrey b. ABT 1569 | ||||||||
Jonathan Jennings b. 1653 d. 27 Jun 1733 | ||||||||
Thomas Lettice b. 1600 d. 25 Oct 1681 | ||||||||
Ann Lettice b. ABT 1618 d. 2 Jul 1687 | ||||||||
Anne b. 1600 d. 2 Jul 1687 | ||||||||
Robert Wade d. 9 Jun 1682 | ||||||||
Susannah Wade b. 1655 d. 28 Nov 1700 | ||||||||
Birchard | ||||||||
Thomas Birchard bp. 1 Sep 1934 d. 3 Oct 1647 | ||||||||
Birchard Mrs | ||||||||
Susannah Birchard bp. 22 Mar 1968 d. AFT 1659 | ||||||||
Robinson | ||||||||
Mary Robinson b. 18 Mar 1596 d. 24 Mar 1655 | ||||||||
Robinson Mrs | ||||||||
Goodricke | ||||||||
Richard Goodricke b. ABT 1550 d. 21 Sep 1601 | ||||||||
Goodricke Mrs | ||||||||
William Goodridge b. 18 May 1605 d. 21 Mar 1647 | ||||||||
Eure | ||||||||
Muriel Eure b. ABT 1557 | ||||||||
Eure Mrs | ||||||||
Joseph Goodridge b. 29 Sep 1639 d. 29 May 1716 | ||||||||
Margaret Butterfield b. 13 Jan 1609 d. 3 Feb 1682/1683 | ||||||||
Moore | ||||||||
Francis Moore bp. 24 Oct 1962 d. 20 Aug 1671 | ||||||||
Moore Mrs | ||||||||
Edmund Moores bp. 10 Jan 1931 d. 19 Apr 1699 | ||||||||
Mrs Francis Moore | ||||||||
Martha Moores b. 12 Dec 1643 | ||||||||
Ann b. ABT 1621 d. 7 Jun 1676 | ||||||||
Thomas Woodman b. 1549 | ||||||||
Edward Woodman b. 9 Oct 1574 d. 16 Jul 1654 | ||||||||
Elizabeth Pryor b. 1553 | ||||||||
Edward Woodman b. 27 Dec 1606 d. 11 May 1670 | ||||||||
Olive Mallot b. 1579 d. 5 Jul 1611 | ||||||||
Joshua Woodman b. 1636 d. 30 May 1703 | ||||||||
Salway | ||||||||
Arthur Salway b. ABT 1580 | ||||||||
Salway | ||||||||
Joanna Salway b. ABT 1608 d. 1687 | ||||||||
Thomas Searle b. ABT 1550 | ||||||||
Mary Searle b. ABT 1585 | ||||||||
Mrs. Thomas Searle b. ABT 1550 | ||||||||
John Stevens b. 1575 d. 21 Sep 1627 | ||||||||
John Stevens b. 7 Jul 1605 d. Feb 1662/1663 | ||||||||
Alice Atkins b. 1580 d. 17 Jul 1650 | ||||||||
Elizabeth Stevens b. 1645 d. 22 Apr 1694 | ||||||||
Joseph Parker b. ABT 1587 | ||||||||
Elizabeth Parker b. 1613 d. 1 May 1694 | ||||||||
John Phelps b. ABT 1569 d. 1641 | ||||||||
Henry Phelps b. 1595 | ||||||||
Edward Phelps b. 1620 d. 3 Oct 1689 | ||||||||
Samuel Sharp b. ABT 1569 | ||||||||
Eleanor Sharp b. 1595 d. AFT 15 Feb 1655 | ||||||||
Peter Adams | ||||||||
Robert Adams b. 10 Oct 1602 d. 12 Oct 1682 | ||||||||
Mrs. Peter Adams | ||||||||
Elizabeth Adams b. 1641/1642 d. 4 May 1718 | ||||||||
Eleanor Wilmot b. 1605 d. 12 Jun 1677 | ||||||||
Robert Andrews b. ABT 1590 | ||||||||
Robert Andrews b. 1609 d. 29 May 1668 | ||||||||
This HTML database was produced by a registered copy ofGED4WEB© version 3.24 .